ACC Clemson Duke Maryland North Carolina North Carolina State South Carolina Wake Forest
Sep 19 Presbyterian @South Carolina @Missouri Duke William & Mary
@Richmond, VA
Sep 26 @Boston College Wake Forest Washington & Lee North Carolina State @North Carolina Citadel @Duke
Oct 3 Maryland @Tennessee @Clemson Washington & Lee @George Washington @Virginia Villanova
@Winston-Salem, NC
Oct 10 @Miami (Florida) Purdue Georgia @Wake Forest Davidson Furman North Carolina
Oct 17 Army
@New York, NY
@North Carolina Maryland Wake Forest @North Carolina State
Oct 24 @South Carolina North Carolina State @Miami (Florida) @Georgia @Duke Clemson @Richmond
Oct 31 Wake Forest Virginia
@Norfolk, VA
South Carolina Tennessee William & Mary @Maryland @Clemson
Nov 7 @Georgia Tech Navy
@Baltimore, MD
George Washington
@Washington, DC
@South Carolina @Army North Carolina @Boston College
Nov 14 @Citadel Mississippi Notre Dame @Pittsburgh @West Virginia
Nov 21 Auburn @Georgia Tech Alabama @Virginia West Virginia Wofford Furman
Nov 28 North Carolina @Duke @Florida State Wake Forest
@Charlotte, NC
South Carolina
@Charlotte, NC
Dec 5
Big 7 Colorado Iowa State Kansas Kansas State Missouri Nebraska Oklahoma
Sep 19 @Washington South Dakota @Texas Christian Drake Maryland Oregon
Sep 26 Arizona @Northwestern @UCLA @Colorado State Purdue @Illinois Notre Dame
Oct 3 Missouri @Kansas Iowa State Nebraska @Colorado @Kansas State @Pittsburgh
Oct 10 Kansas Kansas State @Colorado @Iowa State @Southern Methodist @Pittsburgh Texas
@Dallas, TX
Oct 17 @Kansas State Missouri @Oklahoma Colorado @Iowa State Miami (Florida) Kansas
Oct 24 @Oklahoma @Drake Southern Methodist Wichita State Nebraska @Missouri Colorado
Oct 31 Iowa State @Colorado @Nebraska Oklahoma @Indiana Kansas @Kansas State
Nov 7 Utah Nebraska Kansas State @Kansas Oklahoma @Iowa State @Missouri
Nov 14 @Nebraska @Oklahoma Oklahoma State @Missouri Kansas State Colorado Iowa State
Nov 21 Missouri @Arizona @Kansas Oklahoma @Nebraska
Nov 28 @Colorado State Oklahoma State
Dec 5
Big Ten Illinois Indiana Iowa Michigan Michigan State Minnesota Northwestern Ohio State Purdue Wisconsin
Sep 19
Sep 26 Nebraska @Ohio State Michigan State Washington @Iowa @Southern California Iowa State Indiana @Missouri Penn State
Oct 3 Stanford @Southern California Washington State Tulane @Minnesota Michigan State Army @California Notre Dame Marquette
Oct 10 @Ohio State Marquette @Michigan Iowa Texas Christian @Northwestern Minnesota Illinois @Duke @UCLA
Oct 17 Minnesota @Michigan State Wyoming Northwestern Indiana @Illinois @Michigan @Pennsylvania Wisconsin @Purdue
Oct 24 Syracuse @Iowa Indiana @Minnesota @Purdue Michigan Pittsburgh @Wisconsin Michigan State Ohio State
Oct 31 Purdue Missouri @Wisconsin Pennsylvania Oregon State Pittsburgh @Ohio State Northwestern @Illinois Iowa
Nov 7 Michigan @Minnesota @Purdue @Illinois @Ohio State Indiana Wisconsin Michigan State Iowa @Northwestern
Nov 14 @Wisconsin Northwestern Minnesota @Michigan State Michigan @Iowa @Indiana Purdue @Ohio State Illinois
Nov 21 @Northwestern Purdue @Notre Dame Ohio State Marquette Wisconsin Illinois @Michigan @Indiana @Minnesota
Nov 28
Dec 5
Border Arizona Arizona State Hardin-Simmons New Mexico State Texas-El Paso Texas Tech West Texas A&M
Sep 19 Utah San Diego Navy @Oklahoma State @Wyoming Sul Ross State West Texas A&M @Texas Tech
Sep 26 @Colorado @North Texas Midwestern Texas State Colorado College Texas Tech @Texas-El Paso McMurry
Oct 3 New Mexico State @Texas-El Paso @Trinity (Texas) @Arizona Arizona State @Oklahoma State
Oct 10 New Mexico @San Jose State @Rice McMurry Texas A&M Trinity (Texas)
Oct 17 Marquette West Texas A&M @Tulsa @Texas-El Paso New Mexico State Pacific @Arizona State
Oct 24 @Houston @West Texas A&M @Texas Tech North Texas New Mexico State Hardin-Simmons
Oct 31 West Texas A&M Hardin-Simmons @Arizona State Midwestern Texas State Mississippi State
@Jackson, MS
@Arizona
Nov 7 @Texas Tech Texas-El Paso New Mexico @Hardin-Simmons Arizona @Midwestern Texas State
Nov 14 Texas-El Paso Brigham Young New Mexico State @Hardin-Simmons @Arizona @Tulsa @North Texas
Nov 21 Kansas State Midwestern Texas State North Texas West Texas A&M @Houston @New Mexico State
Nov 28 @Arizona State Arizona @Texas Tech @West Texas A&M Hardin-Simmons Texas-El Paso
Dec 5
Eastern Independent Marquette Navy Notre Dame Penn State Pennsylvania Pittsburgh Princeton Rutgers Villanova
Sep 19 South Dakota State Georgia
@Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26 Cincinnati William & Mary @Oklahoma @Wisconsin Vanderbilt West Virginia Lafayette @Texas
Oct 3 @Wisconsin Dartmouth @Purdue @Pennsylvania Penn State Oklahoma Columbia Virginia Tech Wake Forest
@Winston-Salem, NC
Oct 10 @Indiana Cornell
@Baltimore, MD
@Boston University California Nebraska Rutgers @Princeton
Oct 17 @Arizona @Princeton Pittsburgh Syracuse Ohio State @Notre Dame Navy Brown Detroit Mercy
Oct 24 Pacific @Pennsylvania Georgia Tech Texas Christian Navy @Northwestern Cornell Fordham @Kentucky
Oct 31 @Boston University @Notre Dame Navy West Virginia @Michigan @Minnesota Brown Colgate Xavier
@Philadelphia, PA
Nov 7 Detroit Mercy Duke
@Baltimore, MD
@Pennsylvania Fordham Notre Dame @Virginia @Harvard @Lafayette
Nov 14 @Holy Cross @Columbia @North Carolina @Rutgers Army North Carolina State Yale Penn State @Boston University
Nov 21 @Michigan State Iowa @Pittsburgh Penn State Dartmouth @Columbia Syracuse
@Philadelphia, PA
Nov 28 Army
@Philadelphia, PA
@Southern California Cornell Fordham
@New York, NY
Dec 5 Southern Methodist
MVC Detroit Mercy Houston Oklahoma State Tulsa Wichita State
Sep 19 North Dakota State Hardin-Simmons Cincinnati @Utah State
Sep 26 Wayne State
@Detroit, MI
@Texas A&M Arkansas
@Little Rock, AR
@Wichita State Tulsa
Oct 3 Fordham @Texas Texas Tech @Pacific Bradley
Oct 10 Houston @Detroit Mercy Wichita State @Alabama @Oklahoma State
Oct 17 @Villanova Oklahoma State @Houston Hardin-Simmons Drake
Oct 24 Oklahoma State Arizona State @Detroit Mercy @Kansas State
Oct 31 Tulsa @Oklahoma State
Nov 7 @Marquette @Tulsa Wyoming Houston Denver
Nov 14 @Baylor @Kansas Texas Tech South Dakota State
Nov 21 @Tulsa Texas Tech Detroit Mercy
Nov 28 @Wichita State @Oklahoma @Arkansas Detroit Mercy
Dec 5 Tennessee
Northeast Independent Army Boston College Boston University Brown Colgate Columbia Cornell Dartmouth Fordham Harvard Holy Cross Syracuse Yale
Sep 19
Sep 26 Furman Clemson Amherst @Cornell Lehigh Colgate Holy Cross
@Lynn, MA
Dartmouth
@Lynn, MA
Temple Connecticut
Oct 3 @Northwestern @Louisiana State @Syracuse @Yale Holy Cross @Princeton Rice @Navy @Detroit Mercy Ohio @Colgate Boston University Brown
Oct 10 Dartmouth Penn State Rhode Island @Harvard @Yale Navy
@Baltimore, MD
@Army @Syracuse Colgate Bucknell Fordham Columbia
Oct 17 Duke
@New York, NY
Fordham
@New York, NY
Brandeis @Rutgers @Dartmouth Harvard Yale Colgate Boston College
@New York, NY
@Columbia @Penn State @Cornell
Oct 24 Columbia Lehigh Holy Cross @Yale @Army @Princeton @Harvard @Rutgers Dartmouth @Brown @Illinois Colgate
Oct 31 @Tulane Richmond Marquette @Princeton @Rutgers @Cornell Columbia @Yale Miami (Florida)
@New York, NY
Davidson Syracuse @Holy Cross Dartmouth
Nov 7 North Carolina State Wake Forest @Holy Cross Connecticut Bucknell Dartmouth Syracuse @Columbia @Penn State Princeton Boston University @Cornell Temple
Nov 14 @Pennsylvania Villanova @Harvard @Syracuse Navy @Dartmouth Cornell Temple
@New York, NY
Brown Marquette Colgate @Princeton
Nov 21 Detroit Mercy @Temple Colgate @Brown Rutgers @Princeton @Holy Cross @Yale Fordham Villanova
@Philadelphia, PA
Harvard
Nov 28 Navy
@Philadelphia, PA
Holy Cross
@Boston, MA
@William & Mary @Pennsylvania Villanova
@New York, NY
Boston College
@Boston, MA
Dec 5
PCC California Idaho Oregon Oregon State Southern California Stanford UCLA Washington Washington State
Sep 19 Baylor @San Jose State @Nebraska @UCLA @Washington State Pacific Oregon State Colorado Southern California
Sep 26 Oregon State
@Portland, OR
@Utah @Stanford California
@Portland, OR
Minnesota Oregon Kansas @Michigan @Pacific
Oct 3 Ohio State @Montana UCLA @Washington Indiana @Illinois @Oregon Oregon State @Iowa
Oct 10 @Pennsylvania Brigham Young
@Boise, ID
@Washington State Stanford
@Portland, OR
@Washington Oregon State
@Portland, OR
Wisconsin Southern California Oregon
Oct 17 San Jose State Washington State Washington
@Portland, OR
@Southern California Oregon State UCLA @Stanford Oregon
@Portland, OR
@Idaho
Oct 24 Southern California Oregon State San Jose State @Idaho @California @Washington Washington State Stanford @UCLA
Oct 31 @UCLA Southern California
@Portland, OR
@Michigan State Oregon
@Portland, OR
Washington State California Utah @Stanford
Nov 7 Washington @Oregon Idaho Stanford @Southern California @California Texas Christian
@Spokane, WA
Nov 14 Oregon Pacific @California Washington State San Jose State Washington @UCLA @Oregon State
Nov 21 @Stanford Utah State
@Boise, ID
Oregon State @Oregon UCLA California @Southern California Washington State @Washington
Nov 28 Notre Dame
Dec 5
SEC Alabama Auburn Florida Georgia Georgia Tech Kentucky Louisiana State Mississippi Mississippi State Tennessee Tulane Vanderbilt
Sep 19 Southern Mississippi
@Montgomery, AL
@Rice Villanova
@Philadelphia, PA
Davidson Texas A&M Texas Tennessee-Chattanooga
@Jackson, MS
@Memphis Citadel
Sep 26 Louisiana State
@Mobile, AL
Stetson
@Montgomery, AL
Georgia Tech Tulane @Florida @Mississippi Alabama
@Mobile, AL
Kentucky @Tennessee Mississippi State @Georgia @Pennsylvania
Oct 3 @Vanderbilt Mississippi @Kentucky Texas A&M
@Dallas, TX
Southern Methodist Florida Boston College @Auburn North Texas Duke @Michigan Alabama
Oct 10 Tulsa @Mississippi State Stetson @Maryland @Tulane @Louisiana State Kentucky Vanderbilt Auburn Tennessee-Chattanooga Georgia Tech @Mississippi
Oct 17 Tennessee
@Birmingham, AL
@Georgia Tech Citadel
@Jacksonville, FL
Louisiana State Auburn Mississippi State @Georgia @Tulane @Kentucky Alabama
@Birmingham, AL
Mississippi @Baylor
Oct 24 Mississippi State Tulane
@Mobile, AL
Louisiana State North Carolina @Notre Dame Villanova @Florida Arkansas
@Memphis, TN
@Alabama Louisville Auburn
@Mobile, AL
Virginia
Oct 31 @Georgia Florida @Auburn Alabama @Vanderbilt @Rice Mississippi @Louisiana State Texas Tech
@Jackson, MS
@North Carolina Army Georgia Tech
Nov 7 Tennessee-Chattanooga @Miami (Florida) Georgia
@Jacksonville, FL
Florida
@Jacksonville, FL
Clemson @Vanderbilt @Tennessee North Texas @Tulane Louisiana State Mississippi State Kentucky
Nov 14 Georgia Tech
@Birmingham, AL
Georgia
@Columbus, GA
Tennessee Auburn
@Columbus, GA
Alabama
@Birmingham, AL
Memphis Mississippi State @Maryland @Louisiana State @Florida Vanderbilt @Tulane
Nov 21 @Maryland @Clemson Southern Mississippi
@Jackson, MS
Duke Tennessee Arkansas
@Little Rock, AR
@Kentucky Middle Tennessee State
Nov 28 Auburn
@Birmingham, AL
Alabama
@Birmingham, AL
@Miami (Florida) @Georgia Tech Georgia Tulane @Mississippi State Mississippi Vanderbilt @Louisiana State @Tennessee
Dec 5 @Houston
Skyline Brigham Young Colorado State Denver Montana New Mexico Utah Utah State Wyoming
Sep 19 Montana @Colorado College @Brigham Young @Arizona Wichita State New Mexico State
Sep 26 San Jose State Kansas State Drake Wyoming @Utah State Idaho New Mexico @Montana
Oct 3 @New Mexico Denver @Colorado State Idaho Brigham Young Hawaii @Wyoming Utah State
Oct 10 Idaho
@Boise, ID
@Wyoming Montana @Denver @Arizona @Utah State Utah Colorado State
Oct 17 Utah State @Montana @Utah Colorado State San Diego State Denver @Brigham Young @Iowa
Oct 24 @Denver Utah State Brigham Young New Mexico @Montana Wyoming @Colorado State @Utah
Oct 31 @Wyoming @New Mexico @Utah State Denver @Washington Montana Brigham Young
Nov 7 Colorado State @Brigham Young @Wichita State @Montana State @New Mexico State @Colorado Fresno State @Oklahoma State
Nov 14 @Arizona State @Utah Utah State Wyoming Colorado State @Denver @New Mexico
Nov 21 New Mexico @Colorado State Idaho
@Boise, ID
Nov 28 @Utah Colorado Wyoming Brigham Young @Pacific @Denver
Dec 5
Southern Citadel Davidson Furman George Washington Richmond Virginia Military Institute Virginia Tech Washington & Lee West Virginia William & Mary
Sep 19 @Tulane @Georgia Tech Newberry Randolph-Macon Catawba Marshall
@Bluefield, WV
Shepherd Wake Forest
@Richmond, VA
Sep 26 @South Carolina @Richmond @Army @Virginia Military Institute Davidson George Washington @Virginia @Maryland @Pittsburgh @Navy
Oct 3 Furman @Citadel North Carolina State Virginia Military Institute @Richmond @Rutgers @North Carolina Waynesburg @Cincinnati
Oct 10 Virginia Military Institute @North Carolina State @South Carolina Virginia
@Alexandria, VA
@Virginia Tech @Citadel Richmond @West Virginia Washington & Lee
Oct 17 Florida
@Jacksonville, FL
Presbyterian West Virginia @Washington & Lee @Virginia @William & Mary Richmond @George Washington Virginia Tech
Oct 24 Presbyterian @Furman Davidson @William & Mary Wake Forest @West Virginia Washington & Lee @Virginia Tech Virginia Military Institute George Washington
Oct 31 Virginia Tech
@Roanoke, VA
@Harvard @Wofford @Washington & Lee @Boston College @Florida State Citadel
@Roanoke, VA
George Washington @Penn State @North Carolina State
Nov 7 @Washington & Lee Presbyterian Maryland
@Washington, DC
William & Mary
@Roanoke, VA
West Virginia
@Bluefield, WV
Davidson Virginia Tech
@Bluefield, WV
Virginia Military Institute
@Roanoke, VA
Nov 14 Clemson George Washington @Florida State @Davidson William & Mary @Cincinnati @Miami (Florida) Virginia South Carolina @Richmond
Nov 21 @Davidson Citadel @Wake Forest Richmond @George Washington @William & Mary @North Carolina State Washington & Lee
Nov 28 Virginia Tech
@Roanoke, VA
Virginia Military Institute
@Roanoke, VA
Boston University
Dec 5
South/West Independent Drake Miami (Florida) North Texas Pacific San Jose State Virginia
Sep 19 @Kansas State @Stanford Idaho
Sep 26 @Denver Florida State Arizona State Washington State @Brigham Young Virginia Tech
Oct 3 South Dakota Baylor @Mississippi State Tulsa @Fresno State South Carolina
Oct 10 Clemson San Diego Navy Hawaii Arizona State George Washington
@Alexandria, VA
Oct 17 @Wichita State @Nebraska Midwestern Texas State @Texas Tech @California Virginia Military Institute
Oct 24 Iowa State Maryland @Texas-El Paso @Marquette @Oregon @Vanderbilt
Oct 31 @Bradley Fordham
@New York, NY
@San Jose State North Texas Duke
@Norfolk, VA
Nov 7 Wayne State Auburn @Mississippi @San Jose State Pacific Pittsburgh
Nov 14 Northern Iowa Virginia Tech West Texas A&M @Idaho @Stanford @Washington & Lee
Nov 21 @Hardin-Simmons Fresno State North Carolina
Nov 28 Florida @Trinity (Texas) Utah State
Dec 5
SWC Arkansas Baylor Rice Southern Methodist Texas Texas A&M Texas Christian
Sep 19 @California Florida @Louisiana State @Kentucky Kansas
Sep 26 Oklahoma State
@Little Rock, AR
Villanova Houston
Oct 3 Texas Christian @Miami (Florida) @Cornell @Georgia Tech Houston Georgia
@Dallas, TX
@Arkansas
Oct 10 @Baylor Arkansas Hardin-Simmons Missouri Oklahoma
@Dallas, TX
@Texas Tech @Michigan State
Oct 17 Texas Vanderbilt @Southern Methodist Rice @Arkansas @Texas Christian Texas A&M
Oct 24 Mississippi
@Memphis, TN
@Texas A&M @Texas @Kansas Rice Baylor @Penn State
Oct 31 Texas A&M
@Little Rock, AR
Texas Christian Kentucky Texas @Southern Methodist Arkansas
@Little Rock, AR
@Baylor
Nov 7 @Rice @Texas Arkansas @Texas A&M Baylor Southern Methodist Washington State
@Spokane, WA
Nov 14 @Southern Methodist Houston Texas A&M Arkansas Texas Christian @Rice @Texas
Nov 21 Louisiana State
@Little Rock, AR
Southern Methodist @Texas Christian @Baylor Rice
Nov 28 Tulsa @Rice Baylor @Texas Christian @Texas A&M Texas Southern Methodist
Dec 5 @Notre Dame